uprns.io
UPRN

10000161414

Earith, Huntingdonshire, East of England · PE28 3QT

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude52.3601221
Longitude0.0431062
Easting539224
Northing275525

Identifiers

PostcodePE28 3QT
USRN17801002
Topographic TOIDosgb1000000023189301
RoadLink TOIDosgb4000000027873769
TownEarith

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionEast of England
Administrative CountyCambridgeshire
Administrative DistrictHuntingdonshire
Administrative WardHolywell-cum-Needingworth
ParishEarith
County Electoral DivisionSomersham & Earith
Parliamentary ConstituencyHuntingdon
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output AreaHuntingdonshire 007C
Middle Layer Super Output AreaHuntingdonshire 007
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work AreaHuntingdon
National ParkEngland (non-National Park)
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB LocationNHS Central East
NHS England RegionEast of England
NHS Health AuthorityEast of England
Primary Care TrustCambridgeshire
Cancer AllianceEast of England
Police Force AreaCambridgeshire
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionEastern
ITL RegionHuntingdonshire

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE10000003
Administrative DistrictE07000009
Administrative WardE05011572
ParishE04001692
County Electoral DivisionE58000091
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001298
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01018123
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02003759
Output AreaE00091434
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33026019
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationRLF1
Built-up AreaE63010198
Travel to Work AreaE30000221
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000260
NHS England RegionE40000013
NHS Health AuthorityE18000006
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer AllianceE56000035
Police Force AreaE23000023
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000059
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000006
ITL RegionE07000009

Census best fit

Output AreaE00091434
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01018123
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02003759

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10000161414

See the API reference for the full record schema.