uprns.io
UPRN

10003202209

Willingham, East of England

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude52.31516
Longitude0.0578054
Easting540367
Northing270553

Identifiers

Postcode-
USRN35301587
Topographic TOIDosgb1000042641461
RoadLink TOIDosgb4000000027904114
TownWillingham

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionEast of England
Administrative County-
Administrative District-
Administrative Ward-
Parish-
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary Constituency-
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output Area-
Middle Layer Super Output Area-
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work Area-
National Park-
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB Location-
NHS England Region-
NHS Health Authority-
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force Area-
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral Region-
ITL Region-

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE10000003
Administrative DistrictE07000012
Administrative WardE05011289
ParishE04013122
County Electoral DivisionE58001761
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001512
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01018304
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02003775
Output AreaE00092328
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33026100
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationRSN1
Built-up AreaE63010318
Travel to Work AreaE30000186
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000260
NHS England Region-
NHS Health AuthorityE18000006
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force AreaE23000023
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000059
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000006
ITL RegionE07000012

Census best fit

Output AreaE00092328
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01018304
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02003775

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10003202209

See the API reference for the full record schema.