uprns.io
UPRN

100071522189

Hurley Common, North Warwickshire, West Midlands · CV9 2LS

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude52.5635789
Longitude-1.6490697
Easting423885
Northing296250

Identifiers

PostcodeCV9 2LS
USRN28400450
Topographic TOIDosgb1000028034206
RoadLink TOIDosgb4000000019737340
TownHurley Common

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionWest Midlands
Administrative CountyWarwickshire
Administrative DistrictNorth Warwickshire
Administrative WardHurley and Wood End
ParishKingsbury
County Electoral DivisionKingsbury
Parliamentary ConstituencyNorth Warwickshire and Bedworth
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output AreaNorth Warwickshire 002D
Middle Layer Super Output AreaNorth Warwickshire 002
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work AreaBirmingham
National ParkEngland (non-National Park)
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB LocationNHS Coventry and Warwickshire
NHS England RegionMidlands
NHS Health AuthorityWest Midlands
Primary Care TrustWarwickshire
Cancer AllianceWest Midlands
Police Force AreaWarwickshire
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionWest Midlands
ITL RegionNorth Warwickshire

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE10000031
Administrative DistrictE07000218
Administrative WardE05007461
ParishE04009644
County Electoral DivisionE58001574
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001413
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01031032
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02006469
Output AreaE00158199
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33019649
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationRLN1
Built-up AreaE63999999
Travel to Work AreaE30000169
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000251
NHS England RegionE40000011
NHS Health AuthorityE18000005
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer AllianceE56000007
Police Force AreaE23000017
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000006
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000005
ITL RegionE07000218

Census best fit

Output AreaE00168277
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01031031
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02006469

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/100071522189

See the API reference for the full record schema.