uprns.io
UPRN

10007364316

Kyre Green, Herefordshire, County of, West Midlands · HR7 4NN

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude52.2471825
Longitude-2.5556893
Easting362158
Northing261144

Identifiers

PostcodeHR7 4NN
USRN23213326
Topographic TOIDosgb1000018656769
RoadLink TOIDosgb5000005272550470
TownKyre Green

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionWest Midlands
Administrative County-
Administrative DistrictHerefordshire, County of
Administrative WardHampton
ParishThornbury
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary ConstituencyNorth Herefordshire
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output AreaHerefordshire 005A
Middle Layer Super Output AreaHerefordshire 005
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work AreaHereford
National ParkEngland (non-National Park)
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB LocationNHS Herefordshire and Worcestershire
NHS England RegionMidlands
NHS Health AuthorityWest Midlands
Primary Care TrustHerefordshire
Cancer AllianceWest Midlands
Police Force AreaWest Mercia
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionWest Midlands
ITL RegionHerefordshire, County of

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE99999999
Administrative DistrictE06000019
Administrative WardE05009458
ParishE04000884
County Electoral DivisionE99999999
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001579
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01032213
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02006710
Output AreaE00164318
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33021381
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationRSF1
Built-up AreaE63999999
Travel to Work AreaE30000236
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000236
NHS England RegionE40000011
NHS Health AuthorityE18000010
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer AllianceE56000007
Police Force AreaE23000016
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000038
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000005
ITL RegionE06000019

Census best fit

Output AreaE00070668
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01014000
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02002909

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10007364316

See the API reference for the full record schema.