uprns.io
UPRN

10007773148

Exhall, Nuneaton and Bedworth, West Midlands · CV7 9EL

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude52.4639283
Longitude-1.481666
Easting435312
Northing285234

Identifiers

PostcodeCV7 9EL
USRN29100073
Topographic TOIDosgb5000005344488666
RoadLink TOIDosgb5000005120190824
TownExhall

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionWest Midlands
Administrative CountyWarwickshire
Administrative DistrictNuneaton and Bedworth
Administrative WardPoplar
ParishNuneaton and Bedworth, unparished area
County Electoral DivisionBedworth East
Parliamentary ConstituencyNorth Warwickshire and Bedworth
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output AreaNuneaton and Bedworth 015E
Middle Layer Super Output AreaNuneaton and Bedworth 015
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work AreaCoventry
National ParkEngland (non-National Park)
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB LocationNHS Coventry and Warwickshire
NHS England RegionMidlands
NHS Health AuthorityWest Midlands
Primary Care TrustWarwickshire
Cancer AllianceWest Midlands
Police Force AreaWarwickshire
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionWest Midlands
ITL RegionNuneaton and Bedworth

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE10000031
Administrative DistrictE07000219
Administrative WardE05015834
ParishE43000145
County Electoral DivisionE58001550
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001180
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01031080
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02006806
Output AreaE00158431
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33019292
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationUN1
Built-up AreaE63010016
Travel to Work AreaE30000195
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000251
NHS England RegionE40000011
NHS Health AuthorityE18000005
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer AllianceE56000007
Police Force AreaE23000017
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000006
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000005
ITL RegionE07000219

Census best fit

Output AreaE00158515
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01031099
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02006489

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10007773148

See the API reference for the full record schema.