uprns.io
UPRN

10007780411

St Nicolas Park, West Midlands

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude52.5403544
Longitude-1.4362177
Easting438334
Northing293758

Identifiers

Postcode-
USRN29100991
Topographic TOIDosgb1000000128767051
RoadLink TOIDosgb5000005349138801
TownSt Nicolas Park

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionWest Midlands
Administrative County-
Administrative District-
Administrative Ward-
Parish-
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary Constituency-
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output Area-
Middle Layer Super Output Area-
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work Area-
National Park-
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB Location-
NHS England Region-
NHS Health Authority-
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force Area-
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral Region-
ITL Region-

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE10000031
Administrative DistrictE07000219
Administrative WardE05015837
ParishE43000145
County Electoral DivisionE58001596
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001413
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01031111
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02006475
Output AreaE00158600
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33022523
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationUN1
Built-up AreaE63999999
Travel to Work AreaE30000195
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000251
NHS England Region-
NHS Health AuthorityE18000005
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force AreaE23000017
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000006
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000005
ITL RegionE07000219

Census best fit

Output AreaE00158600
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01031111
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02006475

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10007780411

See the API reference for the full record schema.