uprns.io
UPRN

10008096922

Oakley, South East

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude51.2508679
Longitude-1.1818985
Easting457192
Northing150507

Identifiers

Postcode-
USRN2101345
Topographic TOIDosgb5000005346149669
RoadLink TOIDosgb5000005347484356
TownOakley

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionSouth East
Administrative County-
Administrative District-
Administrative Ward-
Parish-
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary Constituency-
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output Area-
Middle Layer Super Output Area-
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work Area-
National Park-
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB Location-
NHS England Region-
NHS Health Authority-
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force Area-
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral Region-
ITL Region-

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE10000014
Administrative DistrictE07000084
Administrative WardE05013095
ParishE04004468
County Electoral DivisionE58000544
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001078
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01022530
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02004689
Output AreaE00114543
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33041941
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationRLN1
Built-up AreaE63999999
Travel to Work AreaE30000164
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000253
NHS England Region-
NHS Health AuthorityE18000008
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force AreaE23000030
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000046
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000008
ITL RegionE07000084

Census best fit

Output AreaE00114546
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01022529
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02004689

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10008096922

See the API reference for the full record schema.