uprns.io
UPRN

10008949117

Fleet, Hart, South East · GU52 7QL

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude51.2780349
Longitude-0.8454032
Easting480629
Northing153843

Identifiers

PostcodeGU52 7QL
USRN16708321
Topographic TOIDosgb1000014407160
RoadLink TOIDosgb5000005227521774
TownFleet

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionSouth East
Administrative CountyHampshire
Administrative DistrictHart
Administrative WardFleet Central
ParishFleet
County Electoral DivisionFleet Town
Parliamentary ConstituencyNorth East Hampshire
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output AreaHart 008C
Middle Layer Super Output AreaHart 008
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work AreaBasingstoke
National ParkEngland (non-National Park)
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB LocationNHS Hampshire and Isle of Wight
NHS England RegionSouth East
NHS Health AuthoritySouth Central
Primary Care TrustHampshire
Cancer AllianceWessex
Police Force AreaHampshire
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionSouth East
ITL RegionHart

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE10000014
Administrative DistrictE07000089
Administrative WardE05009357
ParishE04012060
County Electoral DivisionE58000562
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001392
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01022872
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02004758
Output AreaE00116226
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33042274
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationUN1
Built-up AreaE63012649
Travel to Work AreaE30000164
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000252
NHS England RegionE40000005
NHS Health AuthorityE18000009
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer AllianceE56000038
Police Force AreaE23000030
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000046
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000008
ITL RegionE07000089

Census best fit

Output AreaE00116226
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01022872
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02004758

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10008949117

See the API reference for the full record schema.