uprns.io
UPRN

10008958508

Heckfield, South East

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude51.3472016
Longitude-0.9582898
Easting472646
Northing161417

Identifiers

Postcode-
USRN16700283
Topographic TOIDosgb1000014198871
RoadLink TOIDosgb5000005277936139
TownHeckfield

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionSouth East
Administrative County-
Administrative District-
Administrative Ward-
Parish-
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary Constituency-
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output Area-
Middle Layer Super Output Area-
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work Area-
National Park-
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB Location-
NHS England Region-
NHS Health Authority-
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force Area-
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral Region-
ITL Region-

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE99999999
Administrative DistrictE06000041
Administrative WardE05015795
ParishE04012062
County Electoral DivisionE58000565
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001392
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01022858
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02004754
Output AreaE00116156
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33042254
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationRSN1
Built-up AreaE63999999
Travel to Work AreaE30000164
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000253
NHS England Region-
NHS Health AuthorityE18000009
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force AreaE23000030
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000046
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000008
ITL RegionE06000041

Census best fit

Output AreaE00116156
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01022858
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02004754

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10008958508

See the API reference for the full record schema.