uprns.io
UPRN

10012254015

Beechwood, Cheshire West and Chester, North West · WA7 3EW

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude53.3103802
Longitude-2.6935114000000002
Easting353889
Northing379494

Identifiers

PostcodeWA7 3EW
USRN16100333
Topographic TOIDosgb1000000250357658
RoadLink TOIDosgb5000005221932798
TownBeechwood

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionNorth West
Administrative County-
Administrative DistrictCheshire West and Chester
Administrative WardMarbury
ParishSutton Weaver
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary ConstituencyTatton
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output AreaCheshire West and Chester 003B
Middle Layer Super Output AreaCheshire West and Chester 003
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work AreaWarrington and Wigan
National ParkEngland (non-National Park)
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB LocationNHS Cheshire and Merseyside
NHS England RegionNorth West
NHS Health AuthorityNorth West
Primary Care TrustCentral and Eastern Cheshire
Cancer AllianceCheshire and Merseyside
Police Force AreaCheshire
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionNorth West
ITL RegionCheshire West and Chester

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE99999999
Administrative DistrictE06000006
Administrative WardE05013171
ParishE43000006
County Electoral DivisionE99999999
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001455
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01012372
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02002589
Output AreaE00062410
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33006976
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationUN1
Built-up AreaE63008579
Travel to Work AreaE30000284
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000068
NHS England RegionE40000014
NHS Health AuthorityE18000002
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer AllianceE56000005
Police Force AreaE23000006
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000022
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000002
ITL RegionE06000006

Census best fit

Output AreaE00062410
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01012372
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02002589

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10012254015

See the API reference for the full record schema.