uprns.io
UPRN

10013349631

Wickford, East of England

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude51.6133424
Longitude0.520102
Easting574580
Northing193509

Identifiers

Postcode-
USRN2000618
Topographic TOIDosgb1000001209023
RoadLink TOIDosgb4000000030274633
TownWickford

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionEast of England
Administrative County-
Administrative District-
Administrative Ward-
Parish-
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary Constituency-
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output Area-
Middle Layer Super Output Area-
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work Area-
National Park-
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB Location-
NHS England Region-
NHS Health Authority-
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force Area-
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral Region-
ITL Region-

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE10000012
Administrative DistrictE07000066
Administrative WardE05015649
ParishE04003969
County Electoral DivisionE58000468
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001351
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01021329
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02004429
Output AreaE00108342
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33023834
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationUN1
Built-up AreaE63011853
Travel to Work AreaE30000268
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000007
NHS England Region-
NHS Health AuthorityE18000008
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force AreaE23000028
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000056
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000006
ITL RegionE07000066

Census best fit

Output AreaE00182419
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01021331
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02004431

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10013349631

See the API reference for the full record schema.