uprns.io
UPRN

10015695547

Hampton Magna, Warwick, West Midlands · CV35 8RH

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude52.2839184
Longitude-1.6113169
Easting426611
Northing265156

Identifiers

PostcodeCV35 8RH
USRN42301598
Topographic TOIDosgb1000000120925417
RoadLink TOIDosgb4000000019652354
TownHampton Magna

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionWest Midlands
Administrative CountyWarwickshire
Administrative DistrictWarwick
Administrative WardBudbrooke
ParishBudbrooke
County Electoral DivisionBudbrooke & Bishop's Tachbrook
Parliamentary ConstituencyKenilworth and Southam
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output AreaWarwick 011H
Middle Layer Super Output AreaWarwick 011
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work AreaLeamington Spa
National ParkEngland (non-National Park)
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB LocationNHS Coventry and Warwickshire
NHS England RegionMidlands
NHS Health AuthorityWest Midlands
Primary Care TrustWarwickshire
Cancer AllianceWest Midlands
Police Force AreaWarwickshire
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionWest Midlands
ITL RegionWarwick

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE10000031
Administrative DistrictE07000222
Administrative WardE05012616
ParishE04012429
County Electoral DivisionE58001557
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001309
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01033255
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02006529
Output AreaE00172328
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33022809
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationUN1
Built-up AreaE63999999
Travel to Work AreaE30000228
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000251
NHS England RegionE40000011
NHS Health AuthorityE18000005
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer AllianceE56000007
Police Force AreaE23000017
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000006
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000005
ITL RegionE07000222

Census best fit

Output AreaE00172328
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01033255
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02006529

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10015695547

See the API reference for the full record schema.