uprns.io
UPRN

10015884520

Weybourne, Waverley, South East · GU9 9JH

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude51.2279853
Longitude-0.7728889
Easting485780
Northing148359

Identifiers

PostcodeGU9 9JH
USRN42600683
Topographic TOIDosgb1000002703064907
RoadLink TOIDosgb5000005300571523
TownWeybourne

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionSouth East
Administrative CountySurrey
Administrative DistrictWaverley
Administrative WardFarnham Weybourne
ParishFarnham
County Electoral DivisionFarnham North
Parliamentary ConstituencyFarnham and Bordon
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output AreaWaverley 001B
Middle Layer Super Output AreaWaverley 001
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work AreaGuildford and Aldershot
National ParkEngland (non-National Park)
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB LocationNHS Surrey and Sussex
NHS England RegionSouth East
NHS Health AuthoritySouth East Coast
Primary Care TrustSurrey
Cancer AllianceSurrey and Sussex
Police Force AreaSurrey
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionSouth East
ITL RegionWaverley

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE10000030
Administrative DistrictE07000216
Administrative WardE05015157
ParishE04009614
County Electoral DivisionE58001486
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001063
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01030902
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02006439
Output AreaE00157560
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33044658
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationUN1
Built-up AreaE63999999
Travel to Work AreaE30000212
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000252
NHS England RegionE40000005
NHS Health AuthorityE18000009
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer AllianceE56000036
Police Force AreaE23000031
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000046
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000008
ITL RegionE07000216

Census best fit

Output AreaE00157562
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01030902
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02006439

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10015884520

See the API reference for the full record schema.