uprns.io
UPRN

10022987066

Barley Mow, North East

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude54.8793571
Longitude-1.5775661
Easting427203
Northing553925

Identifiers

Postcode-
USRN14908855
Topographic TOIDosgb1000030262895
RoadLink TOIDosgb5000005219900636
TownBarley Mow

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionNorth East
Administrative County-
Administrative District-
Administrative Ward-
Parish-
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary Constituency-
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output Area-
Middle Layer Super Output Area-
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work Area-
National Park-
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB Location-
NHS England Region-
NHS Health Authority-
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force Area-
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral Region-
ITL Region-

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE99999999
Administrative DistrictE06000047
Administrative WardE05016186
ParishE43000229
County Electoral DivisionE99999999
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001567
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01008173
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02001707
Output AreaE00041427
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33000932
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationUN1
Built-up AreaE63007223
Travel to Work AreaE30000245
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000212
NHS England Region-
NHS Health AuthorityE18000001
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force AreaE23000007
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000025
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000001
ITL RegionE06000047

Census best fit

Output AreaE00041427
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01008173
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02001707

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10022987066

See the API reference for the full record schema.