uprns.io
UPRN

10025003593

Faxfleet, East Riding of Yorkshire, Yorkshire and The Humber · DN14 7YT

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude53.7137131
Longitude-0.6916487
Easting486447
Northing424936

Identifiers

PostcodeDN14 7YT
USRN45907224
Topographic TOIDosgb1000000077389299
RoadLink TOIDosgb5000005125130293
TownFaxfleet

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionYorkshire and The Humber
Administrative County-
Administrative DistrictEast Riding of Yorkshire
Administrative WardHowdenshire
ParishBlacktoft
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary ConstituencyGoole and Pocklington
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output AreaEast Riding of Yorkshire 026C
Middle Layer Super Output AreaEast Riding of Yorkshire 026
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work AreaHull
National ParkEngland (non-National Park)
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB LocationNHS Humber and North Yorkshire
NHS England RegionNorth East and Yorkshire
NHS Health AuthorityYorkshire and the Humber
Primary Care TrustEast Riding of Yorkshire
Cancer AllianceHumber and North Yorkshire
Police Force AreaHumberside
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionYorkshire and The Humber
ITL RegionEast Riding of Yorkshire

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE99999999
Administrative DistrictE06000011
Administrative WardE05001700
ParishE04000360
County Electoral DivisionE99999999
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001250
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01013021
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02002709
Output AreaE00065675
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33012990
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationRSF1
Built-up AreaE63999999
Travel to Work AreaE30000220
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000052
NHS England RegionE40000012
NHS Health AuthorityE18000003
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer AllianceE56000026
Police Force AreaE23000012
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000061
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000003
ITL RegionE06000011

Census best fit

Output AreaE00065675
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01013021
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02002709

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10025003593

See the API reference for the full record schema.