uprns.io
UPRN

10025246805

Sutton Gault, East Cambridgeshire, East of England · CB6 2BJ

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude52.3757211
Longitude0.0695209
Easting540973
Northing277311

Identifiers

PostcodeCB6 2BJ
USRN12005542
Topographic TOIDosgb1000002500328019
RoadLink TOIDosgb5000005282292317
TownSutton Gault

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionEast of England
Administrative CountyCambridgeshire
Administrative DistrictEast Cambridgeshire
Administrative WardSutton
ParishSutton
County Electoral DivisionSutton
Parliamentary ConstituencyEly and East Cambridgeshire
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output AreaEast Cambridgeshire 002E
Middle Layer Super Output AreaEast Cambridgeshire 002
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work AreaCambridge
National ParkEngland (non-National Park)
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB LocationNHS Central East
NHS England RegionEast of England
NHS Health AuthorityEast of England
Primary Care TrustCambridgeshire
Cancer AllianceEast of England
Police Force AreaCambridgeshire
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionEastern
ITL RegionEast Cambridgeshire

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE10000003
Administrative DistrictE07000009
Administrative WardE05011567
ParishE04012832
County Electoral DivisionE58000098
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001224
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01018056
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02003733
Output AreaE00091084
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33025871
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationRSF1
Built-up AreaE63999999
Travel to Work AreaE30000186
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000260
NHS England RegionE40000013
NHS Health AuthorityE18000006
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer AllianceE56000035
Police Force AreaE23000023
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000059
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000006
ITL RegionE07000009

Census best fit

Output AreaE00091084
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01018056
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02003733

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10025246805

See the API reference for the full record schema.