uprns.io
UPRN

10025323768

Longlands, Bromley, London · BR7 6RR

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude51.4224881
Longitude0.0874971
Easting545236
Northing171342

Identifiers

PostcodeBR7 6RR
USRN20100002
Topographic TOIDosgb1000001771849355
RoadLink TOIDosgb5000005320735425
TownLonglands

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionLondon
Administrative County-
Administrative DistrictBromley
Administrative WardChislehurst
ParishBromley, unparished area
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary ConstituencyEltham and Chislehurst
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output AreaBromley 002A
Middle Layer Super Output AreaBromley 002
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work AreaLondon
National ParkEngland (non-National Park)
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB LocationNHS South East London
NHS England RegionLondon
NHS Health AuthorityLondon
Primary Care TrustBromley
Cancer AllianceSouth East London
Police Force AreaMetropolitan Police
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionLondon
ITL RegionBromley

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE13000002
Administrative DistrictE09000004
Administrative WardE05011227
ParishE43000196
County Electoral DivisionE99999999
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001223
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01000689
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02000128
Output AreaE00003338
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33032755
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationUN1
Built-up AreaE63012282
Travel to Work AreaE30000234
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000244
NHS England RegionE40000003
NHS Health AuthorityE18000007
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer AllianceE56000010
Police Force AreaE23000001
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000051
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000007
ITL RegionE09000004

Census best fit

Output AreaE00003338
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01000689
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02000128

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10025323768

See the API reference for the full record schema.