uprns.io
UPRN

10025465621

Southfields, Thurrock, East of England · RM16 3BT

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude51.5068663
Longitude0.387468
Easting565784
Northing181361

Identifiers

PostcodeRM16 3BT
USRN40501307
Topographic TOIDosgb5000005116735510
RoadLink TOIDosgb4000000030354854
TownSouthfields

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionEast of England
Administrative County-
Administrative DistrictThurrock
Administrative WardOrsett
ParishThurrock, unparished area
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary ConstituencySouth Basildon and East Thurrock
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output AreaThurrock 004C
Middle Layer Super Output AreaThurrock 004
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work AreaLondon
National ParkEngland (non-National Park)
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB LocationNHS Essex
NHS England RegionEast of England
NHS Health AuthorityEast of England
Primary Care TrustSouth West Essex
Cancer AllianceEast of England
Police Force AreaEssex
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionEastern
ITL RegionThurrock

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE99999999
Administrative DistrictE06000034
Administrative WardE05002234
ParishE43000029
County Electoral DivisionE99999999
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001480
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01015979
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02003299
Output AreaE00080793
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33025466
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationRSN1
Built-up AreaE63999999
Travel to Work AreaE30000234
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000185
NHS England RegionE40000013
NHS Health AuthorityE18000006
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer AllianceE56000035
Police Force AreaE23000028
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000056
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000006
ITL RegionE06000034

Census best fit

Output AreaE00080793
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01015979
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02003299

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10025465621

See the API reference for the full record schema.