uprns.io
UPRN

10025591538

Lesnes Abbey, Bexley, London · DA17 5DR

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude51.4902051
Longitude0.1364164
Easting548418
Northing178970

Identifiers

PostcodeDA17 5DR
USRN20100004
Topographic TOIDosgb5000005159382573
RoadLink TOIDosgb5000005320731262
TownLesnes Abbey

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionLondon
Administrative County-
Administrative DistrictBexley
Administrative WardBelvedere
ParishBexley, unparished area
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary ConstituencyErith and Thamesmead
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output AreaBexley 003D
Middle Layer Super Output AreaBexley 003
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work AreaLondon
National ParkEngland (non-National Park)
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB LocationNHS South East London
NHS England RegionLondon
NHS Health AuthorityLondon
Primary Care TrustBexley
Cancer AllianceSouth East London
Police Force AreaMetropolitan Police
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionLondon
ITL RegionBexley

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE13000002
Administrative DistrictE09000004
Administrative WardE05011232
ParishE43000194
County Electoral DivisionE99999999
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001229
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01000418
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02000066
Output AreaE00002049
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33032484
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationUN1
Built-up AreaE63012138
Travel to Work AreaE30000234
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000244
NHS England RegionE40000003
NHS Health AuthorityE18000007
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer AllianceE56000010
Police Force AreaE23000001
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000051
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000007
ITL RegionE09000004

Census best fit

Output AreaE00002049
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01000418
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02000066

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10025591538

See the API reference for the full record schema.