uprns.io
UPRN

10025732216

West Park, Hartlepool, North East · TS26 0EL

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude54.688163
Longitude-1.2464079
Easting448679
Northing532828

Identifiers

PostcodeTS26 0EL
USRN16800388
Topographic TOIDosgb5000005213491777
RoadLink TOIDosgb4000000007815847
TownWest Park

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionNorth East
Administrative County-
Administrative DistrictHartlepool
Administrative WardRural West
ParishHartlepool, unparished area
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary ConstituencyHartlepool
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output AreaHartlepool 015F
Middle Layer Super Output AreaHartlepool 015
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work AreaHartlepool
National ParkEngland (non-National Park)
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB LocationNHS North East and North Cumbria
NHS England RegionNorth East and Yorkshire
NHS Health AuthorityNorth East
Primary Care TrustHartlepool
Cancer AllianceNorthern
Police Force AreaCleveland
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionNorth East
ITL RegionHartlepool

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE99999999
Administrative DistrictE06000001
Administrative WardE05013048
ParishE43000292
County Electoral DivisionE99999999
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001272
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01011982
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02006909
Output AreaE00188302
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33002260
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationUN1
Built-up AreaE63007337
Travel to Work AreaE30000215
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000247
NHS England RegionE40000012
NHS Health AuthorityE18000001
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer AllianceE56000029
Police Force AreaE23000013
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000034
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000001
ITL RegionE06000001

Census best fit

Output AreaE00188302
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01011982
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02006909

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10025732216

See the API reference for the full record schema.