uprns.io
UPRN

10033325287

East Molesey, Elmbridge, South East · KT7 0SP

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude51.4004962
Longitude-0.3428725
Easting515371
Northing168132

Identifiers

PostcodeKT7 0SP
USRN13700652
Topographic TOIDosgb1000001789457899
RoadLink TOIDosgb5000005319761187
TownEast Molesey

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionSouth East
Administrative CountySurrey
Administrative DistrictElmbridge
Administrative WardThames Ditton
ParishElmbridge, unparished area
County Electoral DivisionThe Dittons
Parliamentary ConstituencyEsher and Walton
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output AreaElmbridge 005B
Middle Layer Super Output AreaElmbridge 005
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work AreaSlough and Heathrow
National ParkEngland (non-National Park)
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB LocationNHS Surrey and Sussex
NHS England RegionSouth East
NHS Health AuthoritySouth East Coast
Primary Care TrustSurrey
Cancer AllianceSurrey and Sussex
Police Force AreaSurrey
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionSouth East
ITL RegionElmbridge

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE10000030
Administrative DistrictE07000207
Administrative WardE05011084
ParishE43000136
County Electoral DivisionE58001527
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001230
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01030351
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02006321
Output AreaE00154819
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33044047
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationUN1
Built-up AreaE63012380
Travel to Work AreaE30000266
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000264
NHS England RegionE40000005
NHS Health AuthorityE18000008
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer AllianceE56000036
Police Force AreaE23000031
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000046
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000008
ITL RegionE07000207

Census best fit

Output AreaE00154819
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01030351
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02006321

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10033325287

See the API reference for the full record schema.