uprns.io
UPRN

10090120547

Eastbrook, Bradford, Yorkshire and The Humber · BD1 4ES

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude53.7967704
Longitude-1.7460281
Easting416827
Northing433413

Identifiers

PostcodeBD1 4ES
USRN7780380
Topographic TOIDosgb5000005157095573
RoadLink TOIDosgb4000000010815991
TownEastbrook

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionYorkshire and The Humber
Administrative County-
Administrative DistrictBradford
Administrative WardCity
ParishBradford, unparished area
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary ConstituencyBradford West
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output AreaBradford 064A
Middle Layer Super Output AreaBradford 064
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work AreaBradford
National ParkEngland (non-National Park)
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB LocationNHS West Yorkshire
NHS England RegionNorth East and Yorkshire
NHS Health AuthorityYorkshire and the Humber
Primary Care TrustBradford and Airedale Teaching
Cancer AllianceWest Yorkshire and Harrogate
Police Force AreaWest Yorkshire
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionYorkshire and The Humber
ITL RegionBradford

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE11000006
Administrative DistrictE08000032
Administrative WardE05001345
ParishE43000274
County Electoral DivisionE99999999
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001120
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01033692
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02006947
Output AreaE00176158
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33010691
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationUN1
Built-up AreaE63007920
Travel to Work AreaE30000018
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000232
NHS England RegionE40000012
NHS Health AuthorityE18000003
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer AllianceE56000030
Police Force AreaE23000010
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000062
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000003
ITL RegionE08000032

Census best fit

Output AreaE00176158
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01033692
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02006947

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10090120547

See the API reference for the full record schema.