uprns.io
UPRN

10090452508

Burnt Mills, Basildon, East of England · SS13 1SA

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude51.5927596
Longitude0.500164
Easting573278
Northing191173

Identifiers

PostcodeSS13 1SA
USRN2002065
Topographic TOIDosgb5000005170504387
RoadLink TOIDosgb4000000030105392
TownBurnt Mills

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionEast of England
Administrative CountyEssex
Administrative DistrictBasildon
Administrative WardPitsea North West
ParishBasildon, unparished area
County Electoral DivisionBasildon Pitsea
Parliamentary ConstituencySouth Basildon and East Thurrock
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output AreaBasildon 011C
Middle Layer Super Output AreaBasildon 011
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work AreaSouthend
National ParkEngland (non-National Park)
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB LocationNHS Essex
NHS England RegionEast of England
NHS Health AuthorityEast of England
Primary Care TrustSouth West Essex
Cancer AllianceEast of England
Police Force AreaEssex
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionEastern
ITL RegionBasildon

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE10000012
Administrative DistrictE07000066
Administrative WardE05015646
ParishE04013150
County Electoral DivisionE58000468
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001437
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01021330
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02004429
Output AreaE00108349
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33026220
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationUN1
Built-up AreaE63999999
Travel to Work AreaE30000268
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000007
NHS England RegionE40000013
NHS Health AuthorityE18000006
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer AllianceE56000035
Police Force AreaE23000028
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000056
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000006
ITL RegionE07000066

Census best fit

Output AreaE00108349
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01021330
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02004429

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10090452508

See the API reference for the full record schema.