uprns.io
UPRN

10091531440

Billingham, Stockton-on-Tees, North East · TS22 5NA

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude54.6064525
Longitude-1.3174362
Easting444189
Northing523689

Identifiers

PostcodeTS22 5NA
USRN38206970
Topographic TOIDosgb5000005283389200
RoadLink TOIDosgb4000000007653835
TownBillingham

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionNorth East
Administrative County-
Administrative DistrictStockton-on-Tees
Administrative WardBillingham West & Wolviston
ParishBillingham
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary ConstituencyStockton North
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output AreaStockton-on-Tees 005A
Middle Layer Super Output AreaStockton-on-Tees 005
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work AreaMiddlesbrough and Stockton
National ParkEngland (non-National Park)
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB LocationNHS North East and North Cumbria
NHS England RegionNorth East and Yorkshire
NHS Health AuthorityNorth East
Primary Care TrustStockton-on-Tees Teaching
Cancer AllianceNorthern
Police Force AreaCleveland
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionNorth East
ITL RegionStockton-on-Tees

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE99999999
Administrative DistrictE06000004
Administrative WardE05014874
ParishE04012955
County Electoral DivisionE99999999
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001518
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01033480
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02002539
Output AreaE00061997
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33001602
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationUN1
Built-up AreaE63999999
Travel to Work AreaE30000093
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000247
NHS England RegionE40000012
NHS Health AuthorityE18000001
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer AllianceE56000029
Police Force AreaE23000013
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000034
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000001
ITL RegionE06000004

Census best fit

Output AreaE00061997
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01033480
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02002539

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10091531440

See the API reference for the full record schema.