uprns.io
UPRN

10093537547

Stoneyford, South West

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude50.8592214
Longitude-3.3751923
Easting303308
Northing107537

Identifiers

Postcode-
USRN25301364
Topographic TOIDosgb5000005336707040
RoadLink TOIDosgb5000005336707063
TownStoneyford

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionSouth West
Administrative County-
Administrative District-
Administrative Ward-
Parish-
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary Constituency-
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output Area-
Middle Layer Super Output Area-
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work Area-
National Park-
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB Location-
NHS England Region-
NHS Health Authority-
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force Area-
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral Region-
ITL Region-

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE10000008
Administrative DistrictE07000042
Administrative WardE05014803
ParishE04003024
County Electoral DivisionE58000270
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001291
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01020054
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02004170
Output AreaE00101535
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33048973
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationRSN1
Built-up AreaE63999999
Travel to Work AreaE30000206
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000230
NHS England Region-
NHS Health AuthorityE18000010
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force AreaE23000035
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000016
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000009
ITL RegionE07000042

Census best fit

Output AreaE00101535
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01020054
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02004170

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10093537547

See the API reference for the full record schema.