uprns.io
UPRN

10094754881

Churchover, Harborough, West Midlands · LE17 4HU

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude52.4346621
Longitude-1.238433
Easting451871
Northing282125

Identifiers

PostcodeLE17 4HU
USRN32801182
Topographic TOIDosgb1000002764001034
RoadLink TOIDosgb4000000019182803
TownChurchover

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionWest Midlands
Administrative CountyLeicestershire
Administrative DistrictHarborough
Administrative WardLutterworth West
ParishLutterworth
County Electoral DivisionLutterworth
Parliamentary ConstituencySouth Leicestershire
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output AreaHarborough 010B
Middle Layer Super Output AreaHarborough 010
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work AreaLeicester
National ParkEngland (non-National Park)
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB LocationNHS Leicester, Leicestershire and Rutland
NHS England RegionMidlands
NHS Health AuthorityEast Midlands
Primary Care TrustLeicestershire County and Rutland
Cancer AllianceEast Midlands
Police Force AreaLeicestershire
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionEast Midlands
ITL RegionHarborough

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE10000031
Administrative DistrictE07000220
Administrative WardE05008984
ParishE04009668
County Electoral DivisionE58001567
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001453
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01035026
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02007048
Output AreaE00168312
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33019655
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationRSN1
Built-up AreaE63999999
Travel to Work AreaE30000195
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000251
NHS England RegionE40000011
NHS Health AuthorityE18000005
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer AllianceE56000031
Police Force AreaE23000017
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000006
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000005
ITL RegionE07000220

Census best fit

Output AreaE00168312
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01035026
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02007048

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10094754881

See the API reference for the full record schema.