uprns.io
UPRN

10094869942

Eastbrook, Yorkshire and The Humber

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude53.7942495
Longitude-1.7526315
Easting416393
Northing433131

Identifiers

Postcode-
USRN7740630
Topographic TOIDosgb1000032009441
RoadLink TOIDosgb4000000010817388
TownEastbrook

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionYorkshire and The Humber
Administrative County-
Administrative District-
Administrative Ward-
Parish-
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary Constituency-
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output Area-
Middle Layer Super Output Area-
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work Area-
National Park-
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB Location-
NHS England Region-
NHS Health Authority-
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force Area-
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral Region-
ITL Region-

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE11000006
Administrative DistrictE08000032
Administrative WardE05001358
ParishE43000274
County Electoral DivisionE99999999
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001120
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01033690
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02006948
Output AreaE00176104
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33010661
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationUN1
Built-up AreaE63007920
Travel to Work AreaE30000018
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000232
NHS England Region-
NHS Health AuthorityE18000003
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force AreaE23000010
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000062
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000003
ITL RegionE08000032

Census best fit

Output AreaE00176104
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01033690
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02006948

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10094869942

See the API reference for the full record schema.