uprns.io
UPRN

10094954485

Radstock, South West

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude51.2953885
Longitude-2.4458027
Easting369013
Northing155235

Identifiers

Postcode-
USRN47902507
Topographic TOIDosgb5000005346249245
RoadLink TOIDosgb5000005317560629
TownRadstock

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionSouth West
Administrative County-
Administrative District-
Administrative Ward-
Parish-
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary Constituency-
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output Area-
Middle Layer Super Output Area-
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work Area-
National Park-
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB Location-
NHS England Region-
NHS Health Authority-
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force Area-
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral Region-
ITL Region-

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE99999999
Administrative DistrictE06000022
Administrative WardE05012490
ParishE04012169
County Electoral DivisionE99999999
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001394
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01014448
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02003008
Output AreaE00072975
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33047287
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationUN1
Built-up AreaE63012615
Travel to Work AreaE30000165
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000231
NHS England Region-
NHS Health AuthorityE18000010
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force AreaE23000036
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000037
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000009
ITL RegionE06000022

Census best fit

Output AreaE00072974
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01014449
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02003008

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10094954485

See the API reference for the full record schema.