uprns.io
UPRN

10095536710

Prittlewell, East of England

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude51.5602635
Longitude0.7279838
Easting589191
Northing188124

Identifiers

Postcode-
USRN37102695
Topographic TOIDosgb1000002499118437
RoadLink TOIDosgb4000000031093191
TownPrittlewell

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionEast of England
Administrative County-
Administrative District-
Administrative Ward-
Parish-
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary Constituency-
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output Area-
Middle Layer Super Output Area-
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work Area-
National Park-
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB Location-
NHS England Region-
NHS Health Authority-
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force Area-
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral Region-
ITL Region-

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE10000012
Administrative DistrictE07000075
Administrative WardE05010853
ParishE43000028
County Electoral DivisionE99999999
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001502
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01015871
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02003284
Output AreaE00080258
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33023417
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationUN1
Built-up AreaE63999999
Travel to Work AreaE30000268
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000168
NHS England Region-
NHS Health AuthorityE18000006
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force AreaE23000028
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000056
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000006
ITL RegionE07000075

Census best fit

Output AreaE00080258
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01015871
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02003284

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10095536710

See the API reference for the full record schema.