uprns.io
UPRN

10095607831

Harston, South Kesteven, East Midlands · NG32 1LL

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude52.8770737
Longitude-0.7405237
Easting484861
Northing331807

Identifiers

PostcodeNG32 1LL
USRN24900224
Topographic TOIDosgb5000005343164960
RoadLink TOIDosgb5000005282128089
TownHarston

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionEast Midlands
Administrative CountyLincolnshire
Administrative DistrictSouth Kesteven
Administrative WardBelvoir
ParishDenton
County Electoral DivisionColsterworth Rural
Parliamentary ConstituencyGrantham and Bourne
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output AreaSouth Kesteven 009A
Middle Layer Super Output AreaSouth Kesteven 009
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work AreaGrantham
National ParkEngland (non-National Park)
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB LocationNHS Lincolnshire
NHS England RegionMidlands
NHS Health AuthorityEast Midlands
Primary Care TrustLincolnshire Teaching
Cancer AllianceEast Midlands
Police Force AreaLincolnshire
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionEast Midlands
ITL RegionSouth Kesteven

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE10000019
Administrative DistrictE07000141
Administrative WardE05010150
ParishE04005517
County Electoral DivisionE58000834
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001357
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01025887
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02005391
Output AreaE00131361
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33016964
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationRSF1
Built-up AreaE63999999
Travel to Work AreaE30000054
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000051
NHS England RegionE40000011
NHS Health AuthorityE18000006
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer AllianceE56000031
Police Force AreaE23000021
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000021
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000004
ITL RegionE07000141

Census best fit

Output AreaE00131361
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01025887
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02005391

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10095607831

See the API reference for the full record schema.