uprns.io
UPRN

10095712448

Pulley, West Midlands

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude52.6848216
Longitude-2.7542989
Easting349107
Northing309947

Identifiers

Postcode-
USRN34801393
Topographic TOIDosgb5000005340210760
RoadLink TOIDosgb5000005351674026
TownPulley

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionWest Midlands
Administrative County-
Administrative District-
Administrative Ward-
Parish-
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary Constituency-
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output Area-
Middle Layer Super Output Area-
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work Area-
National Park-
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB Location-
NHS England Region-
NHS Health Authority-
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force Area-
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral Region-
ITL Region-

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE99999999
Administrative DistrictE06000051
Administrative WardE05016057
ParishE04013487
County Electoral DivisionE99999999
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001473
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01028962
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02006037
Output AreaE00147492
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33021882
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationUN1
Built-up AreaE63999999
Travel to Work AreaE30000262
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000257
NHS England Region-
NHS Health AuthorityE18000005
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force AreaE23000016
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000036
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000005
ITL RegionE06000051

Census best fit

Output AreaE00147492
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01028962
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02006037

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10095712448

See the API reference for the full record schema.