uprns.io
UPRN

10096138080

Marston, North West

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude53.2683247
Longitude-2.4908802
Easting367358
Northing374703

Identifiers

Postcode-
USRN8600861
Topographic TOIDosgb5000005336338153
RoadLink TOIDosgb5000005334303467
TownMarston

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionNorth West
Administrative County-
Administrative District-
Administrative Ward-
Parish-
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary Constituency-
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output Area-
Middle Layer Super Output Area-
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work Area-
National Park-
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB Location-
NHS England Region-
NHS Health Authority-
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force Area-
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral Region-
ITL Region-

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE99999999
Administrative DistrictE06000050
Administrative WardE05012231
ParishE04011193
County Electoral DivisionE99999999
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001361
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01018704
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02003878
Output AreaE00094414
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33003617
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationRSN1
Built-up AreaE63999999
Travel to Work AreaE30000197
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000233
NHS England Region-
NHS Health AuthorityE18000005
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force AreaE23000006
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000003
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000002
ITL RegionE06000050

Census best fit

Output AreaE00094414
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01018704
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02003878

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10096138080

See the API reference for the full record schema.