uprns.io
UPRN

10096145582

Goodmayes, London

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude51.565054
Longitude0.1053303
Easting546020
Northing187231

Identifiers

Postcode-
USRN22306631
Topographic TOIDosgb5000005343756833
RoadLink TOIDosgb4000000030257472
TownGoodmayes

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionLondon
Administrative County-
Administrative District-
Administrative Ward-
Parish-
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary Constituency-
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output Area-
Middle Layer Super Output Area-
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work Area-
National Park-
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB Location-
NHS England Region-
NHS Health Authority-
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force Area-
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral Region-
ITL Region-

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE13000002
Administrative DistrictE09000026
Administrative WardE05011244
ParishE43000216
County Electoral DivisionE99999999
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001301
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01003767
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02000774
Output AreaE00018937
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33036876
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationUN1
Built-up AreaE63011927
Travel to Work AreaE30000234
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000255
NHS England Region-
NHS Health AuthorityE18000007
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force AreaE23000001
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000051
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000007
ITL RegionE09000026

Census best fit

Output AreaE00018937
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01003767
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02000774

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10096145582

See the API reference for the full record schema.