uprns.io
UPRN

10096683907

The Cape, Warwick, West Midlands · CV34 5AH

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude52.2925948
Longitude-1.6043122
Easting427084
Northing266123

Identifiers

PostcodeCV34 5AH
USRN42302534
Topographic TOIDosgb1000000121163592
RoadLink TOIDosgb5000005187854158
TownThe Cape

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionWest Midlands
Administrative CountyWarwickshire
Administrative DistrictWarwick
Administrative WardWarwick All Saints & Woodloes
ParishWarwick
County Electoral DivisionWarwick North
Parliamentary ConstituencyWarwick and Leamington
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output AreaWarwick 008D
Middle Layer Super Output AreaWarwick 008
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work AreaLeamington Spa
National ParkEngland (non-National Park)
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB LocationNHS Coventry and Warwickshire
NHS England RegionMidlands
NHS Health AuthorityWest Midlands
Primary Care TrustWarwickshire
Cancer AllianceWest Midlands
Police Force AreaWarwickshire
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionWest Midlands
ITL RegionWarwick

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE10000031
Administrative DistrictE07000222
Administrative WardE05012617
ParishE04012708
County Electoral DivisionE58001593
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001566
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01031312
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02006526
Output AreaE00159666
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33019397
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationUN1
Built-up AreaE63010420
Travel to Work AreaE30000228
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000251
NHS England RegionE40000011
NHS Health AuthorityE18000009
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer AllianceE56000007
Police Force AreaE23000017
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000006
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000005
ITL RegionE07000222

Census best fit

Output AreaE00159666
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01031312
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02006526

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10096683907

See the API reference for the full record schema.