uprns.io
UPRN

10097276633

Chisbridge Cross, South East

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude51.5965495
Longitude-0.8233107
Easting481601
Northing189289

Identifiers

Postcode-
USRN45500382
Topographic TOIDosgb5000005225658543
RoadLink TOIDosgb4000000023672082
TownChisbridge Cross

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionSouth East
Administrative County-
Administrative District-
Administrative Ward-
Parish-
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary Constituency-
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output Area-
Middle Layer Super Output Area-
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work Area-
National Park-
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB Location-
NHS England Region-
NHS Health Authority-
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force Area-
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral Region-
ITL Region-

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE99999999
Administrative DistrictE06000060
Administrative WardE05015974
ParishE04001600
County Electoral DivisionE99999999
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001082
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01017878
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02003702
Output AreaE00090198
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33041486
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationRSN1
Built-up AreaE63999999
Travel to Work AreaE30000218
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000223
NHS England Region-
NHS Health AuthorityE18000006
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force AreaE23000029
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000043
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000008
ITL RegionE06000060

Census best fit

Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area-
Middle Layer Super Output Area-

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/10097276633

See the API reference for the full record schema.