uprns.io
UPRN

200003857713

Hall Grove, East of England

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude51.7911728
Longitude-0.1674751
Easting526482
Northing211867

Identifiers

Postcode-
USRN43001723
Topographic TOIDosgb1000000029544255
RoadLink TOIDosgb4000000027991223
TownHall Grove

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionEast of England
Administrative County-
Administrative District-
Administrative Ward-
Parish-
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary Constituency-
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output Area-
Middle Layer Super Output Area-
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work Area-
National Park-
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB Location-
NHS England Region-
NHS Health Authority-
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force Area-
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral Region-
ITL Region-

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE10000015
Administrative DistrictE07000241
Administrative WardE05011068
ParishE43000083
County Electoral DivisionE58000676
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001573
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01023943
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02004987
Output AreaE00121583
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33027647
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationUN1
Built-up AreaE63999999
Travel to Work AreaE30000272
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000049
NHS England Region-
NHS Health AuthorityE18000006
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force AreaE23000027
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000048
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000006
ITL RegionE07000241

Census best fit

Output AreaE00121583
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01023943
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02004987

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/200003857713

See the API reference for the full record schema.