uprns.io
UPRN

6051134

Festubert Place, Tower Hamlets, London · E3 4LN

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude51.5264772
Longitude-0.027038
Easting536962
Northing182685

Identifiers

PostcodeE3 4LN
USRN22700175
Topographic TOIDosgb1000041734131
RoadLink TOIDosgb5000005126680909
TownFestubert Place

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionLondon
Administrative County-
Administrative DistrictTower Hamlets
Administrative WardBromley North
ParishTower Hamlets, unparished area
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary ConstituencyStratford and Bow
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output AreaTower Hamlets 012E
Middle Layer Super Output AreaTower Hamlets 012
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work AreaLondon
National ParkEngland (non-National Park)
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB LocationNHS North East London
NHS England RegionLondon
NHS Health AuthorityLondon
Primary Care TrustTower Hamlets
Cancer AllianceNorth East London
Police Force AreaMetropolitan Police
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionLondon
ITL RegionTower Hamlets

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE13000001
Administrative DistrictE09000030
Administrative WardE05009321
ParishE43000220
County Electoral DivisionE99999999
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001525
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01004268
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02000875
Output AreaE00021501
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33036229
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationUN1
Built-up AreaE63012023
Travel to Work AreaE30000234
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000255
NHS England RegionE40000003
NHS Health AuthorityE18000007
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer AllianceE56000028
Police Force AreaE23000001
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000051
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000007
ITL RegionE09000030

Census best fit

Output AreaE00021501
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01004268
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02000875

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/6051134

See the API reference for the full record schema.