uprns.io
UPRN

6081885

Cubitt Town, London

Export this record

Export

Coordinates

Latitude51.4998829
Longitude-0.0119927
Easting538086
Northing179756

Identifiers

Postcode-
USRN22700793
Topographic TOIDosgb5000005338965281
RoadLink TOIDosgb5000005126039453
TownCubitt Town

Administrative geography

CountryEngland
RegionLondon
Administrative County-
Administrative District-
Administrative Ward-
Parish-
County Electoral Division-
Parliamentary Constituency-
Senedd Constituency-
Senedd Constituency Number-
Lower Layer Super Output Area-
Middle Layer Super Output Area-
Output Area-
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace Zone-
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban Classification-
Built-up Area-
Travel to Work Area-
National Park-
Index of Multiple Deprivation0
Sub-ICB Location-
NHS England Region-
NHS Health Authority-
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force Area-
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)-
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral Region-
ITL Region-

GSS codes

Administrative CountyE13000001
Administrative DistrictE09000030
Administrative WardE05009323
ParishE43000220
County Electoral DivisionE99999999
Parliamentary ConstituencyE14001430
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01032780
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02007113
Output AreaE00021239
Lower Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Middle Layer Super Output Area (2011)-
Workplace ZoneE33030644
Output Area Classification-
Rural/Urban ClassificationUN1
Built-up AreaE63012023
Travel to Work AreaE30000234
National ParkE65000001
Sub-ICB LocationE38000255
NHS England Region-
NHS Health AuthorityE18000007
Primary Care Trust-
Cancer Alliance-
Police Force AreaE23000001
Local Enterprise Partnership (primary)E37000051
Local Enterprise Partnership (secondary)-
European Electoral RegionE15000007
ITL RegionE09000030

Census best fit

Output AreaE00021239
Lower Layer Super Output AreaE01032780
Middle Layer Super Output AreaE02007113

Use this in your app

The same record as JSON from the API base https://api.uprns.io:

curl https://api.uprns.io/uprns/6081885

See the API reference for the full record schema.